ClassementNom, prénomCatégorieSexeClubTemps global  
1LE CALVEZ FABRICESEMTERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY01:16:29
2JOLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTEV1MKIKOUROU01:24:29
3BLENET LENYSEM01:28:36
4THIEBAULT CHARLESSEM01:29:16
5JOUET CYRILLSEM01:29:39
6BARRET GIOVANNISEMBEAUMONT TRIATHLON01:30:15
7SANCHEZ PIERREV1MDOMONT ATHLETISME01:30:33
8CARLIN CARLOSV1MSTADE FRANCAIS (PARIS)01:30:49
9MAENZA LAURENTV1M01:30:54
10NEF DANYV1M01:32:05
11KENNEY WILLIAMSEMPMA PIERREFITTE01:32:20
12PHILIPPE YANSEMPMA PIERREFITTE01:34:23
13LEFEBVRE FREDERICV2MUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE01:34:36
14DROUIN QUENTINESMAC BEAUCHAMP 950201:34:44
15VAZ DIOGOSEM01:35:01
16MAENZA KARINEV1F01:35:23
17MAGER NIRV2M01:35:28
18PEROL AURELIENSEMUR 7801:36:22
19BERTIN LOICSEM01:37:23
20BOCQUET NICOLASSEMCHANTILLY TRIAT01:38:01
21EL MOUSSAOUI SAMIRSEMUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE01:38:42
22NGUYEN LAURENTSEM01:39:27
23PINTE CHARLESSEM01:39:53
24GOUSSU CYRANOV1MDOMONT ATHLETISME01:39:59
25BOUSSELMI NADERV1MASSOA01:39:59
26LE PAGE DANIELV2MCOURIR A CHATEAULIN01:40:20
27NGIN LAURENTV1MUS EZANVILLE-ECOUEN01:40:36
28LEFLOCH JEROMEV1M01:41:41
29LARRIEU LAURENTV2MCC THELLE01:41:54
30MONATTE YANNICKSEM01:42:38
31CHIBEB MOHAMEDV1MUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE01:42:50
32DUSSART françoisV3MC.O.CHAMBLY01:43:24
33BARON PHILIPPEV1MCACL COURBEVOIE01:43:25
34BONAMY LUDOVICSEM01:43:42
35AIT BRAHAM NICOLASSEMAC COLOMBES01:44:04
36MESTRES FREDERICV1M01:44:11
37LACANTE VINCENTV1MFEUX DE FOLLET01:44:25
38JOFFRE PHILIPPEV2MUS MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS01:44:56
39LAMOULIE OLIVIERSEMUR7801:45:36
40MONNEREAU GREGORYV1M01:45:50
41GRADELET CHRISTOPHEV2MDOMONT ATHLETISME01:46:06
42EL KABCH HAFEDSEM01:46:08
43CARLIER PASCALV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB01:46:11
44SYLVAIN GUILLAUMESEM01:46:13
45DREYER YANNV1M01:46:29
46TAURIN LAURENTV2MTEAM TRAIL EXPLORER01:47:03
47MAMANDBY SEBASTIENV2MFEUX DE FOLLET01:47:12
48GAMARD CHRISTOPHEV2MJOGGING SERVAIR 201:47:33
49TEBOUL WILLIAMV1M01:47:54
50CORREIA KATIASEF01:48:05
51PINTE DAVIDSEM01:48:05
52JACQUERAY SEVERINEV1FPMA PIERREFITTE01:48:19
53WERNER FABIENV2MLES BASKETS DE SEUGY01:48:22
54LAFAYE VINCENTSEMRUNNING ASSO.BORAN01:48:33
55HENRY JEAN FRANCOISV2M01:49:16
56BENAKOUCHE MOHAMEDV2MAC COLOMBES01:49:21
57COURTIN FREDERICV1M01:49:52
58BONNET JEAN FRANCOISV3M01:50:02
59DUCLOUX DAVIDV1M01:50:15
60BOURGET PIERRESEM01:51:19
61CASSIDANIUS GEOFFREYSEMUSEE01:51:22
62GUIOCK HONORESEM01:51:36
63CHOUPROVA TATIANAV2F01:51:38
64TAZRART MUSTAPHAV2MPMA PIERREFITTE01:51:58
65LE MAGUER CLAUDINEV1F01:51:59
66LAMBERT LAURENTV1MLES BASKETS DE SEUGY01:52:30
67LANGRAND JACQUESV3M01:52:37
68MAIRE CHRISTOPHESEM01:53:28
69DEBARQUE TONYSEM01:54:04
70CUSQUEL STEPHANEV1M01:54:10
71HAMEL JIMMYSEM01:54:25
72LECARPENTIER VINCENTV1M01:54:41
73DIOT FREDERICV2M01:55:13
74ABERTH THIERRYV2M01:55:21
75DEVOLLE RODOLPHESEM01:56:57
76NORMAND VALERIEV1F01:56:57
77RAMOS LOISV1M01:57:03
78LEBELT MARGUERET VANESSASEF01:57:28
79DUTERTRE CHRISTIANV2M01:57:31
80PESTRIMAUX JEANMARCV1M01:57:58
81MALOU NABILV1MJOGGING SERVAIR 201:58:17
82ICHE BENOITV1M01:58:36
83FRANCO VINCENTV1MLES GUERRIERS DE L ENDURANCE01:59:49
84MAUGER-TABELLION CAROLEV2FAC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS02:00:10
85QUENTIN STEPHANESEMC.O. CHAMBLY MOULIN NEUF02:01:19
86GOUEFFON GERARDV2MJOGGING SERVAIR 202:01:41
87JOUANNO AMELIESEFCCTAVERNY02:01:48
88DUCHADEAU MICHAELSEM02:01:48
89CLAIRY JESSIESEF02:02:45
90MAYNOW FRANCISCOV2M02:03:34
91LE CALVEZ PIERRESEMS/L ACSAM02:04:04
92FOURNIER DIDIERV1M02:04:06
93VIAULT JEAN LUCV1M02:04:17
94DUCKMAN DIDIERV1M02:05:55
95NOEL NATHALIEV1FVERNEUIL AC02:05:55
96FORT JEAN MARCV2M02:06:01
97BIESSY EMMANUELV1M02:07:06
98FLEURY PATRICKV2MLES RUNNEURS DU 6002:07:12
99POMMERIE FLORENCEV2F02:07:57
100DEHMANI BECHIRV1M02:08:19
101PONCET THOMASV1M02:08:20
102NEVE GEORDIEV1M02:08:28
103FOULON ARNAUDV1M02:09:30
104ROHRBASSER CHRISTOPHEV2MFEUX DE FOLLET02:10:08
105DUSSART GILLESV3MFEUX DE FOLLET02:10:51
106MOURET LAURENCEV1F02:11:28
107JEAN ROMAINV1M02:11:29
108JANTON GATIENSEM02:11:33
109MONNEREAU CAROLESEF02:11:46
110ERARD ANTOINESEM02:12:26
111MESTRES STEPHANIEV1F02:13:27
112RAT STEPHANEV1M02:13:29
113JULIEN GUILLAUMEV1MCLOC ACHERES02:13:29
114LE DERF CHRISTOPHEV2M02:14:02
115DELANNOY PATRICEV2MUS EZANVILLE-ECOUEN02:14:22
116GALI STEPHANEV2M02:14:56
117DUBAIL VERONIQUESEFC.O. CHAMBLY MOULIN NEUF02:15:17
118MARECHAL BRUNOSEMCHANTILLY TRIAT02:16:24
119SALLARD JULIENV1M02:16:33
120CHEVALIER SABRINASEF02:16:36
121MONCHAUZOU ALIXSEF02:16:38
122OURY SEBASTIENSEML'ISLE ADAM AC02:16:38
123RICHARD JEAN PIERREV2M02:16:39
124BEULE THIERRYV1M02:17:10
125DURAND REGISV2M02:17:14
126COULIBALY JEANV2MUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE02:18:45
127MARTIAL LAURENTV1M02:19:38
128LECLERCQ BETTYSEF02:19:38
129FOURNIER MAGALIEV1F02:19:53
130DAUDENTHUN JULIENSEMRUNNING ASSO. BORAN02:23:31
131MAENZA HUGOESM02:24:18
132MAENZA GUILLAUMEV1MUS EZANVILLE-ECOUEN02:24:20
133BOUCHENOIRE MENIN JULIEESFUCP CERGY02:25:37
134JORRE PASCALV1M02:26:51
135BEN AISSI BASMASEFPIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON02:27:23
136CHEVAUDONNAT LAUREV1F02:28:42
137DELANGUE ISABELLESEFUS MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS02:28:54
138LEFEBURE FREDERICV1M02:36:46
139BERNARD SABAHV1F02:39:21
DNFJEGOU JEAN MARCV2M00:00:00
DNFATSUSHIGE ABEV2M00:00:00
DNSDECHAMPS MARCV1M00:00:00
DNSHOUCK GAUTIERSEM00:00:00
DNSMAT JEROMEV1M00:00:00
DNSMEHEUST ALEXANDRESEM00:00:00
DNSPESAREWYCZ CHRISTOPHEV1M00:00:00