ClassementNom, prénomCatégorieSexeClubTemps global
1BEAL KEVINSEMPERSAN ATHLETIQUE CLUB00:41:46
2DRINE KARIMV1M00:43:21
3TATARD JEFFSEMEFCVO00:43:46
4AICHI ABDELV1MPERSAN ATHLETIQUE CLUB00:44:06
5CADIOU YANNV2MCC THELLE00:46:52
6COUVREUR FREDERICV1MC.O.CHAMBLY00:49:12
7DUMONT THIERRYV2M00:49:31
8DUBOSCLARD AUBINSEM00:50:01
9THIEME ROMAINSEM00:50:10
10GUILHAUMON FABRICEV2M00:52:23
11LAMOUROUX SylvieV1FBEAUMONT TRIATHLON00:52:31
12BREDOUX TIMOTHESEM00:52:54
13MOU-FA AH-KINGSEM00:53:48
14BRISPOT SebastienSEMCC THELLE00:54:46
15MOZON FREDERICV1M00:54:57
16LECOURT DAVIDV1M00:56:09
17FOSSE KARINEV1FCC THELLE00:56:42
18GOODICHAUD J.CLAUDEV3M00:56:43
19JUANOLA PHILIPPEV1M00:57:01
20GODICHAUD CELINEV1FC.O.CHAMBLY00:57:03
21GODART PIERREV2ML'ARDENTE VINEUIL00:57:17
22COFFINOT NICOLASSEM00:57:29
23LARCHER DAVIDV1M00:57:38
24BOGA REGISV1M00:58:03
25ISRAEL-PETIT-JEAN KEVINJUM00:58:47
26ZECH PHILIPPEV1MLES FEUX FOLLETS00:59:42
27JEANSON LAURIESEF00:59:50
28OUSSAR IRVINESEM01:00:46
29LEROY ELISABETHV2FPMA PIERREFITTE01:02:23
30DERUET JEAN-FRANCOISSEM01:02:59
31BRUNETEAU JEAN JACQUESV3ML'ARDENTE VINEUIL01:03:07
32TAN STEPHANESEM01:03:14
33LARRIEU AUDEV2FCC THELLE01:03:19
34GOUZIT OLIVIERV1M01:03:42
35DROUET NICOLASSEMPOISSY TRIATHLON01:03:48
36SIMON SEBASTIENSEMLES CANIPIRATES01:03:54
37MEUBOUB SamiaSEF01:04:19
38FOURNIER CedricV1M01:04:36
39TRONQUOY BRUNOV3M01:04:48
40GAUDEL EMILIESEF01:05:15
41GOURDY ERICV2MAS AGNETS01:05:18
42ESTEVES THOMASSEM01:05:22
43DEVOS GregorySEM01:05:40
44MAITRE TIFFANYSEF01:05:57
45LECOMTE DOROTHEESEFCC THELLE01:06:19
46MAITRE JEAN-FRANCOISV2M01:06:36
47FABIEN JULIENSEM01:06:56
48BONI BERNARDV2M01:07:47
49CARLIER CAMILLESEFTEAM BOUI01:07:49
50CARLIER NICOLASSEMTEAM BOULI01:07:50
51PLAIDEAU CHRISTOPHEV2M01:09:12
52SOBRAC STEVEV2M01:09:15
53JOLLY BELINDASEF01:09:52
54VOLANT SOPHIEV1F01:10:04
55DERBAISE KARINEV1F01:10:18
56STEINMETZ ANGELIQUEV1F01:10:32
57CAVROIS MARCV3ML'ARDENTE VINEUIL01:11:15
58BEULE CELINESEF01:11:23
59MAGE GAELLESEFRUNNING ASSO. BORAN01:13:11
60JUAN FREDERICV1M01:13:11
61FOUSSARD VIRGINIESEFRUNNING ASSO. BORAN01:14:38
62PERRAUDIN CECILESEF01:15:17
63VIRGILI JEAN CHRISTOPHESEMRUNNING ASSO. BORAN01:15:21
64ABERTH CHRISTINEV2F01:16:29
65GIRAUD MATHILDESEF01:16:37
66GIRARDI DOMINIQUEV3M01:16:39
67CATTELAIN FREDERICV1M01:17:09
68MICHEL SANDYV1F01:17:14
69HERNANDEZ RICHARDV1MPMA PIERREFITTE01:19:49
70BEGUE HARRYV1M01:20:07
71BEGUE SEVERINEV1FFEUX DE FOLLET01:20:12
72DIDOU ELODIESEF01:22:19
73DAUDENTHUN SOLENESEFRUNNING ASSO. BORAN01:22:21
74PELE FREDERICV1MUS MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS01:22:48
75SOYER NAOUALESEF01:23:12
76PETIT-JEAN LAURENCEV1F01:24:12
77AUPICON BERTRANDV1M01:24:12
78MITAINE AURORESEF01:25:22
79VUILLEMIN GMV1M01:26:56
80GUEROULT CELINESEF01:26:57
81COLLIAU CATHERINEV2FL'ARDENTE VINEUIL01:27:25
82MARUGAN EUGENIEV2F01:29:28
83GARCIA CLAIREV2F01:29:28
DNSKACHAMJAN LAURESEF00:00:00